|
|
|
|
UTICA JUNIOR CHURCH
BASKETBALL LEAGUE RECORDS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1960 - 2012 |
|
|
|
|
Most Outstanding Player |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
/ |
2011 |
|
JEROMY ENTWISTLE |
CEDARVILLE
UNDENOMINATIONAL |
|
|
2010 |
/ |
2011 |
|
TYLER McCARTHY |
CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
LDS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
/ |
2011 |
|
NICK MILLER |
|
Cedarville
Undenominational |
|
|
|
2010 |
/ |
2011 |
|
RYAN BARTHOLD |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
/ |
2010 |
|
FRANKIE LAPERTOSA |
St. Pauls T2 |
|
|
|
2009 |
|
2010 |
|
ANTHONY MYERS |
|
St. Marks |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
/ |
2010 |
|
LAHRAN MIMS |
|
Cedarville
Undenominational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
/ |
2009 |
|
Jorden Treen |
|
St. Marks |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
/ |
2009 |
|
Ishmael McCovery |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
/ |
2008 |
|
James McNeil |
|
Grace Episcopal |
|
|
|
2007 |
/ |
2008 |
|
Mike Gaetano |
|
Grace Episcopal |
|
|
|
2007 |
/ |
2008 |
|
Matt Pastor |
|
St. Marks |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
/ |
2008 |
|
Isaiah Olivo |
|
Cedarville Undeno. |
|
|
|
2007 |
/ |
2008 |
|
Joe Schoen |
|
St. Pauls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
/ |
2007 |
|
Quinton Jackson |
|
Grace Episcopal |
|
|
|
2006 |
/ |
2006 |
|
Mike Gigliotti |
|
St. Pauls |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
/ |
2006 |
|
Matt Pastor |
|
St. Marks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
/ |
2006 |
|
Trevor Collins |
|
Grace Episcopal |
|
|
|
2005 |
/ |
2006 |
|
DJ Walton |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. Team1 |
|
|
|
2005 |
/ |
2006 |
|
Jacob Herry |
|
Grace Episcopal |
|
|
|
2005 |
/ |
2006 |
|
Richard Pete |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. Team2 |
|
|
|
2005 |
/ |
2006 |
|
Elizabeth Olivo |
|
Resurrection Life |
|
|
|
2005 |
/ |
2006 |
|
Chris Bruns |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. Team1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
/ |
2005 |
|
Chris Spilka |
|
St. Marks |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
/ |
2005 |
|
Dan Reina |
|
St. Marks |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
/ |
2005 |
|
Andrew Diamond |
|
St. Pauls |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
/ |
2005 |
|
Paul Famolaro |
|
St. Pauls |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
/ |
2005 |
|
Mike Mahay |
|
Zion - Our Savior
Lutheran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
/ |
2004 |
|
David Stevens |
|
Zion - Our Savior
Lutheran |
|
2003 |
/ |
2004 |
|
Mike Talerico |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. Team2 |
|
2003 |
/ |
2004 |
|
Walter Phillips |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. Team3 |
|
2003 |
/ |
2004 |
|
Desmond Tillery |
|
Faith Baptist |
|
2003 |
/ |
2004 |
|
Eric Cappelli |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
2003 |
/ |
2004 |
|
Ben Walker |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. Team2 |
|
2003 |
/ |
2004 |
|
Jason Casale |
|
Cedarville Undeno. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002 |
/ |
2003 |
|
Kevin Bessler |
|
Zion - Our Savior
Lutheran |
|
|
|
2002 |
/ |
2003 |
|
Steve Casaletta |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
2002 |
/ |
2003 |
|
Evan Smith |
|
Cedarville Undeno. |
|
|
|
2002 |
/ |
2003 |
|
Jeremiah (J.J.) Gould |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001 |
/ |
2002 |
|
Andrew Weather |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
|
2001 |
/ |
2002 |
|
Geoffry Brown |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
|
2001 |
/ |
2002 |
|
Kevin Bessler |
|
Zion - Our Savior
Lutheran |
|
|
|
2001 |
/ |
2002 |
|
Evan Smith |
|
Cedarville Undeno. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 |
/ |
2001 |
|
Mike Stevens |
|
Zion - Our Savior
Lutheran |
|
|
|
2000 |
/ |
2001 |
|
Bob Stevens |
|
Zion - Our Savior
Lutheran |
|
|
|
2000 |
/ |
2001 |
|
Greg Tomidy |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
|
|
2000 |
/ |
2001 |
|
Tom Butler |
|
Rome 1st UMC |
|
|
|
2000 |
/ |
2001 |
|
Donavin Howard |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
2000 |
/ |
2001 |
|
Charles Phillips |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
2000 |
/ |
2001 |
|
Jeff Burton |
|
Grace Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1999 |
/ |
2000 |
|
Steve Beesler |
|
Zion - Our Savior
Lutheran |
|
|
|
|
1999 |
/ |
2000 |
|
Mike Stevens |
|
Zion - Our Savior
Lutheran |
|
|
|
|
1999 |
/ |
2000 |
|
Chris Mandry |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
|
|
|
1999 |
/ |
2000 |
|
Todd Quick |
|
Rome 1st UMC |
|
|
|
|
1999 |
/ |
2000 |
|
Oscar Grimes |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
|
|
1999 |
/ |
2000 |
|
Bryan Kuta |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
|
|
1999 |
/ |
2000 |
|
Tont Defeo |
|
Grace Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1998 |
/ |
1999 |
|
Jim Marscher |
|
Zion Lutheran |
|
|
|
|
1998 |
/ |
1999 |
|
Fran Goldrick |
|
Zion Lutheran |
|
|
|
1998 |
/ |
1999 |
|
Tim Quick |
|
Rome 1st UMC |
|
|
|
1998 |
/ |
1999 |
|
Todd Quick |
|
Rome 1st UMC |
|
|
|
1998 |
/ |
1999 |
|
Don Berdeen |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
|
1998 |
/ |
1999 |
|
Brendon Poland |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
1998 |
/ |
1999 |
|
Tony Defeo |
|
Grace Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1997 |
/ |
1998 |
|
John Rios |
|
Bethany Presbyterian |
|
|
1997 |
/ |
1998 |
|
Kevin Mckenna |
|
Zion Lutheran |
|
|
|
1997 |
/ |
1998 |
|
Tad Ruhnow |
|
Zion Lutheran |
|
|
1997 |
/ |
1998 |
|
Tim Quick |
|
Rome 1st UMC |
|
|
1997 |
/ |
1998 |
|
Rich Craft |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
1997 |
/ |
1998 |
|
Ben Cardone |
|
Grace Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1996 |
/ |
1997 |
|
Paul Ward |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. A |
"A" DIVISION |
|
1996 |
/ |
1997 |
|
T.J. Jones |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. A |
"A" DIVISION |
|
1996 |
/ |
1997 |
|
Emmett Gould |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
"A" DIVISION |
|
1996 |
/ |
1997 |
|
Louie Quilles |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. B |
"B" DIVISION |
|
1996 |
/ |
1997 |
|
Roy (R.J.) Bevins Jr. |
|
Cedarville Undeno. |
|
"B" DIVISION |
|
1996 |
/ |
1997 |
|
Raliek Hammet |
|
St. Pauls Baptist |
|
"B" DIVISION |
|
|
|
|
|
1995 |
/ |
1996 |
|
Will Smith |
|
Hope Chapel |
|
"A" DIVISION |
|
1995 |
/ |
1996 |
|
Rich Pucine |
|
Bethany Presbyterian |
"A" DIVISION |
|
1995 |
/ |
1996 |
|
Chris George |
|
Bethany Presbyterian |
"A" DIVISION |
|
1995 |
/ |
1996 |
|
Dave Krueger |
|
Zion Luth. Team A |
|
"A" DIVISION |
|
1995 |
/ |
1996 |
|
Paul Ward |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. A |
"A" DIVISION |
|
1995 |
/ |
1996 |
|
T.J. Jones |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. A |
"A" DIVISION |
|
1995 |
/ |
1996 |
|
Emmett Gould |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
"B" DIVISION |
|
1995 |
/ |
1996 |
|
Dale Schon |
|
Cedarville Undeno. |
|
"B" DIVISION |
|
1995 |
/ |
1996 |
|
Roy (R.J.) Bevins Jr. |
|
Cedarville Undeno. |
|
"B" DIVISION |
|
1995 |
/ |
1996 |
|
Mike Caleo |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
"B" DIVISION |
|
1995 |
/ |
1996 |
|
Louie Quilles |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. B |
"B" DIVISION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1994 |
/ |
1995 |
|
Tamera Egresits |
|
Bethany Presbyterian |
|
|
1994 |
/ |
1995 |
|
Chris George |
|
Bethany Presbyterian |
|
|
1994 |
/ |
1995 |
|
Ryan Baldock |
|
Cedarville
Undenominational |
|
|
1994 |
/ |
1995 |
|
Mike Stickles |
|
Cedarville
Undenominational |
|
|
1994 |
/ |
1995 |
|
Joe Granato |
|
Zion Lutheran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1993 |
/ |
1994 |
|
Sophek Horn |
|
Bethany Presbyterian |
|
|
1993 |
/ |
1994 |
|
Lawrence J. Brooks 4th |
Cedarville
Undenominational |
|
|
1993 |
/ |
1994 |
|
Mike Stickles |
|
Cedarville
Undenominational |
|
|
1993 |
/ |
1994 |
|
Paul Pearman |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
1993 |
/ |
1994 |
|
Alan Welker |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
1993 |
/ |
1994 |
|
Jason Locash |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
|
1993 |
/ |
1994 |
|
Aaron Labella |
|
Zion Lutheran |
|
|
1993 |
/ |
1994 |
|
Doneilous King |
|
Hope Chapel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1992 |
/ |
1993 |
|
Chris Harvey |
|
Cedarville Undenom. -
Westminster Presbyterian |
|
1992 |
/ |
1993 |
|
David Johnson |
|
Bethany Presbyterian |
|
|
1992 |
/ |
1993 |
|
John Kindon |
|
Zion Lutheran |
|
|
1992 |
/ |
1993 |
|
Nick Mahony |
|
Bethany Presbyterian |
|
|
1992 |
/ |
1993 |
|
Joe Wilson |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
|
|
|
|
1991 |
/ |
1992 |
|
Dan Brokaw |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
1991 |
/ |
1992 |
|
Louis Foster |
|
Central Methodist |
|
|
1991 |
/ |
1992 |
|
Chris Harvey |
|
Cedarville Undenom. -
Westminster Presbyterian |
|
1991 |
/ |
1992 |
|
Anthony Hussein |
|
Bethany Presbyterian |
|
|
1991 |
/ |
1992 |
|
Mike Kahler |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1990 |
/ |
1991 |
|
Jason Allen |
|
Bethany Presbyterian |
|
|
1990 |
/ |
1991 |
|
Ronnie Gorden |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
1990 |
/ |
1991 |
|
John Ingersoll Jr. |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1989 |
/ |
1990 |
|
Jared Dean |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
1989 |
/ |
1990 |
|
John Ingersoll Jr. |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
|
1989 |
/ |
1990 |
|
Mike Ryczck |
|
Central Methodist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1988 |
/ |
1989 |
|
David Griswold |
|
New Hartford Presbyterian |
|
|
1988 |
/ |
1989 |
|
Brett Lojewski |
|
Cedarville Undenom. -
Westminster Presbyterian |
|
1988 |
/ |
1989 |
|
Pablo Jimenez |
|
Central Methodist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1987 |
/ |
1988 |
|
Jeremy Weaver |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
1987 |
/ |
1988 |
|
Albert Moores |
|
Central Methodist |
|
|
1987 |
/ |
1988 |
|
Peter Fountain |
|
New Hartford Presbyterian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1986 |
/ |
1987 |
|
Dindone Kheimdavanh |
Central Methodist |
|
|
1986 |
/ |
1987 |
|
Eric Daniels |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
|
1986 |
/ |
1987 |
|
Jerry Mosley |
|
Grace - St. Stephen's
Episcopal |
|
|
1986 |
/ |
1987 |
|
Rich Anderson |
|
Grace - St. Stephen's
Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1985 |
/ |
1986 |
|
Ed Morreall |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
1985 |
/ |
1986 |
|
Chong Ki Kim |
|
Central Methodist |
|
|
1985 |
/ |
1986 |
|
Aaron Goerner |
|
Grace - St. Stephen's
Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1984 |
/ |
1985 |
|
Mark Tofolo |
|
Plymouth Bethesda |
|
|
1984 |
/ |
1985 |
|
Dave Collis |
|
Central Methodist |
|
|
1984 |
/ |
1985 |
|
Tony Hill |
|
Church of Jesus Christ of
L.D.S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1983 |
/ |
1984 |
|
Tim Weiss |
|
Grace - St. Stephen's
Episcopal |
|
|
1983 |
/ |
1984 |
|
Matt Robinson |
|
Central Methodist |
|
|
1983 |
/ |
1984 |
|
Eric Zuhlke |
|
West Winfield - St.
Joseph - Cedarville Undenom. |
|
|
|
|
1982 |
/ |
1983 |
|
Darwin Warwack |
|
Hope Chapel |
|
|
1982 |
/ |
1983 |
|
Tom Blaszak |
|
Plymouth Bethesda -
Whitesboro Methodist |
|
1982 |
/ |
1983 |
|
David Bintz |
|
Christ Community |
|
|
1982 |
/ |
1983 |
|
Kevin Smith |
|
Central Methodist |
|
|
|
|
|
1981 |
/ |
1982 |
|
John Soggs |
|
Plymouth Bethesda -
Whitesboro Methodist |
|
1981 |
/ |
1982 |
|
Nelson Soggs |
|
Plymouth Bethesda -
Whitesboro Methodist |
|
1981 |
/ |
1982 |
|
Jim Cimino |
|
Rome Methodist |
|
|
1981 |
/ |
1982 |
|
Paul Carlson |
|
Christ Community |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1980 |
/ |
1981 |
|
Rodney Thompson |
|
St. Paul's Baptist |
|
|
1980 |
/ |
1981 |
|
Mike Lucenko |
|
Trinity - Whitesboro
Methodist |
|
|
1980 |
/ |
1981 |
|
Kevin Lockhart |
|
Grace - St. Stephen's
Episcopal |
|
|
1980 |
/ |
1981 |
|
Calvin Lang |
|
Grace - St. Stephen's
Episcopal |
|
|
1980 |
/ |
1981 |
|
Scott Hutchins |
|
Plymouth Bethesda -
Whitesboro Methodist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
/ |
1980 |
|
Greg Suitt |
|
Hope Chapel |
|
|
1979 |
/ |
1980 |
|
Ken Roberts |
|
Plymouth Bethesda -
Whitesboro Methodist |
|
1979 |
/ |
1980 |
|
William Minor |
|
St. Paul's Baptist |
|
|
1979 |
/ |
1980 |
|
Brian Hollins |
|
Hope Chapel |
|
|
1979 |
/ |
1980 |
|
Fred Collis |
|
Central Methodist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
/ |
1979 |
|
Gunther Umar |
|
Zion - New Hartford
Presbyterian |
|
|
1978 |
/ |
1979 |
|
Steve Haman |
|
Christ Community |
|
|
1978 |
/ |
1979 |
|
Henry Lee |
|
Westminster Presbyterian
- Hope Chapel |
|
1978 |
/ |
1979 |
|
John Ladd |
|
Christ Community |
|
|
1978 |
/ |
1979 |
|
Dan Grenier |
|
Whitesboro Presbyterian |
|
|
1978 |
/ |
1979 |
|
Terry Barr |
|
Plymouth Bethesda -
Whitesboro Methodist |
|
|
|
|
|
1977 |
/ |
1978 |
|
Bob Terpstra |
|
Central Methodist |
|
|
1977 |
/ |
1978 |
|
Bill Westervelt |
|
Zion - New Hartford
Presbyterian |
|
|
1977 |
/ |
1978 |
|
Lee Peterson |
|
Westminster Presbyterian
- Hope Chapel |
|
1977 |
/ |
1978 |
|
Keith Schiebel |
|
West Winfield - St.
Joseph - Cedar Lake |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1976 |
/ |
1977 |
|
Mark Donovan |
|
Grace - St. Stephen's
Episcopal |
|
|
1976 |
/ |
1977 |
|
Joe Heckley |
|
Whitesboro Presbyterian |
|
|
1976 |
/ |
1977 |
|
Jim Herkel |
|
Christ Community |
|
|
1976 |
/ |
1977 |
|
Bill Brown |
|
St. Paul's Baptist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1975 |
/ |
1976 |
|
Frank Buffa |
|
Whitesboro Methodist |
|
|
1975 |
/ |
1976 |
|
Dave O'brien |
|
Zion - New Hartford
Presbyterian |
|
|
1975 |
/ |
1976 |
|
Dan Bernhardt |
|
Christ Community |
|
|
1975 |
/ |
1976 |
|
Craig Harvey |
|
Christ Community |
|
|
1975 |
/ |
1976 |
|
D'Rone Fite |
|
Westminster Presbyterian
- Hope Chapel |
|
|
|
|
|
1974 |
/ |
1975 |
|
Kevin Hughes |
|
Christ Community |
|
|
1974 |
/ |
1975 |
|
Kevin Coy |
|
Whitesboro Methodist |
|
|
1974 |
/ |
1975 |
|
Nick VanGennep |
|
Plymouth - New Hartford
Presbyterian |
|
|
1974 |
/ |
1975 |
|
Willie Drexler |
|
Westminster Presbyterian |
|
|
1974 |
/ |
1975 |
|
Ken Bowens |
|
Westminster Presbyterian |
|
|
|
|
|
1973 |
/ |
1974 |
|
Tom Shaw |
|
Whitesboro Presbyterian |
|
|
1973 |
/ |
1974 |
|
Bill Ellenwood |
|
Grace - St. Stephen's
Episcopal |
|
|
1973 |
/ |
1974 |
|
Tim Jones |
|
Plymouth Bethesda |
|
|
1973 |
/ |
1974 |
|
Chris Morse |
|
New Hartford Presbyterian |
|
|
1973 |
/ |
1974 |
|
Bruce Peach |
|
Trinity Lutheran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
/ |
1973 |
|
Mike Scotellaro |
|
Westminster Presbyterian |
|
|
1972 |
/ |
1973 |
|
Bill Boyce |
|
Whitesboro Presbyterian |
|
|
1972 |
/ |
1973 |
|
Tom Forbes |
|
Whitesboro Presbyterian |
|
|
1972 |
/ |
1973 |
|
Brad DeSanctis |
|
Messiah UCC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1971 |
/ |
1972 |
|
Dave VanScooter |
|
Central Methodist |
|
|
1971 |
/ |
1972 |
|
Ernie Yukna |
|
Christ Community |
|
|
1971 |
/ |
1972 |
|
Bernard Monroe |
|
Westminster Presbyterian |
|
|
1971 |
/ |
1972 |
|
Jim Trexler |
|
ZionLutheran |
|
|
1971 |
/ |
1972 |
|
Bob Olsen |
|
ZionLutheran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1970 |
/ |
1971 |
|
Doug Jones |
|
New Hartford Presbyterian |
|
|
1970 |
/ |
1971 |
|
Dan Shinebarger |
|
Whitesboro Presbyterian |
|
|
1970 |
/ |
1971 |
|
Gage Hochkiss |
|
Tabernacle Baptist |
|
|
1970 |
/ |
1971 |
|
Paul Eastman |
|
Deansboro UCC |
|
|
1970 |
/ |
1971 |
|
Bob Olsen |
|
ZionLutheran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1969 |
/ |
1970 |
|
Steve Countryman |
|
Whitesboro Presbyterian |
|
|
1969 |
/ |
1970 |
|
Richard Hartz |
|
Central Methodist |
|
|
1969 |
/ |
1970 |
|
Mark Goodson |
|
Deansboro UCC |
|
|
1969 |
/ |
1970 |
|
Al Whitkowski |
|
Plymouth - New Hartford
Presbyterian |
|
|
1969 |
/ |
1970 |
|
John Howe |
|
Christ Community |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1968 |
/ |
1969 |
|
Doug Saladin |
|
Grace Episcopal |
|
|
1968 |
/ |
1969 |
|
Richard Hartz |
|
Central Methodist |
|
|
1968 |
/ |
1969 |
|
Mark Goodson |
|
Deansboro UCC |
|
|
1968 |
/ |
1969 |
|
John Howe |
|
Christ Community |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1967 |
/ |
1968 |
|
Rodger Kendrick |
|
New Hartford Presbyterian |
|
|
1967 |
/ |
1968 |
|
Dave Remmick |
|
St. Paul's Episcopal |
|
|
1967 |
/ |
1968 |
|
Don Rusaw |
|
Plymouth Bethesda |
|
|
1967 |
/ |
1968 |
|
Dave Shepard |
|
St. George Episcopal |
|
|
1967 |
/ |
1968 |
|
Paul Ladd |
|
Ilion Methodist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1966 |
/ |
1967 |
|
Al Smith |
|
St. Paul's Episcopal |
|
|
1966 |
/ |
1967 |
|
Scott Nill |
|
Whitesboro Presbyterian |
|
|
1966 |
/ |
1967 |
|
Robert Bell |
|
Calvary Baptist |
|
|
1966 |
/ |
1967 |
|
Paul Ladd |
|
Ilion Methodist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1965 |
/ |
1966 |
|
Curtis Enoch |
|
St. Paul's Baptist |
|
|
1964 |
/ |
1965 |
|
Jessie Pittman |
|
St. Paul's Baptist |
|
|
1963 |
/ |
1964 |
|
Ed Horvath |
|
St. Paul's Baptist |
|
|
1962 |
/ |
1963 |
|
Harry Morrison |
|
Zion Lutheran |
|
|
1961 |
/ |
1962 |
|
Skip Hower |
|
Redeemer Lutheran |
|
|
1960 |
/ |
1961 |
|
Dave Cash |
|
Hope Chapel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|